Core workflowBusiness knowledge grounding7.0 points availableAsk in the demoAnswer a question using an approved document or help article. | โ Supported AI Agents can answer configured FAQs. 7.0 / 7.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Core workflowBusiness-system actions7.0 points availableAsk in the demoRetrieve or update a permitted record through an integration. | โ Supported Enabled skills update contact fields, lifecycle stages, tags and conversation assignment. 7.0 / 7.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Core workflowMulti-turn task completion7.0 points availableAsk in the demoComplete a request that needs clarification over several turns. | โ Supported Agents collect customer details through chat. 7.0 / 7.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Core workflowHuman escalation7.0 points availableAsk in the demoEscalate an unsupported request with its conversation context. | โ Supported Assign-to-agent or team skills transfer the conversation with context. 7.0 / 7.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Core workflowConversation and action logs7.0 points availableAsk in the demoInspect the agent's messages and the actions it attempted. | โ Supported Test conversations show skill execution events and source snippets behind answers. 7.0 / 7.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Workflow depthKnowledge source management4.0 points availableAsk in the demoAdd, update and remove a source used by the agent. | โ Supported Add or remove approved files and URLs; resynchronise website knowledge sources. 4.0 / 4.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Workflow depthRestricted tool permissions4.0 points availableAsk in the demoLimit which systems and actions this agent can use. | โ Supported Select which AI skills an agent may execute in its configuration. 4.0 / 4.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Workflow depthApproval before consequential actions4.0 points availableAsk in the demoRequire a person to approve an action before it executes. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ4.0 / 4.0 points |
|---|
Workflow depthFailed-tool handling4.0 points availableAsk in the demoSimulate a failed integration and show a useful recovery path. | ? Not verified Human escalation is documented; a failed external tool's recovery path remains to be demonstrated. 0.0โ4.0 / 4.0 points |
|---|
Workflow depthCustomer or user authentication4.0 points availableAsk in the demoProtect a private-record lookup from an unauthenticated visitor. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ4.0 / 4.0 points |
|---|
Workflow depthOperational guardrails4.0 points availableAsk in the demoSet a restricted topic or action and test it. | โ Supported Configure allowed behaviours and escalation rules; test before deployment. 4.0 / 4.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Workflow depthMultiple deployment channels4.0 points availableAsk in the demoUse the agent in two supported channels. | โ Supported Agents work across WhatsApp and other messaging channels. 4.0 / 4.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Workflow depthVersions and environments4.0 points availableAsk in the demoTest a change separately before promoting it. | โ Supported Simulate conversations and skill behaviour before publishing; real call transfer needs a live test. 4.0 / 4.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
Workflow depthRepeatable evaluation cases4.0 points availableAsk in the demoRun a saved set of cases after changing the agent. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ4.0 / 4.0 points |
|---|
Workflow depthTask-outcome analytics4.0 points availableAsk in the demoReport successful actions, escalations and failed requests separately. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ4.0 / 4.0 points |
|---|
Workflow depthConversation-data export5.0 points availableAsk in the demoExport relevant logs for independent review. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ5.0 / 5.0 points |
|---|
Workflow depthUsage and cost visibility5.0 points availableAsk in the demoInspect usage and set or explain the spending limit. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ5.0 / 5.0 points |
|---|
AIModel choice or configuration5.0 points availableAsk in the demoShow how model behaviour or choice is configured for the task. | โ Supported Configure instructions, role, behaviour and enabled skills for each agent. 5.0 / 5.0 pointsEvidence โ |
|---|
AINatural-language agent building5.0 points availableAsk in the demoDescribe an agent and inspect the generated configuration. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ5.0 / 5.0 points |
|---|
AIAI-assisted quality review5.0 points availableAsk in the demoIdentify weak conversations or score outcomes with configurable criteria. | ? Not verified Exact workflow not verified in the reviewed material; request a demonstration. 0.0โ5.0 / 5.0 points |
|---|